Updated Oct 16, 7:06 AM ET
Accessories
86 accessories from Anycubic, Bambu Lab, ELEGOO, QIDI official US stores: multi-material units, build plates, nozzles and hotends. Real store prices, checked daily.
🔥 Accessory deals
10 below the store's own "was" price, sorted by biggest % off.
40% OFFELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/Plus/Max
$11.99$19.99
40% OFFQIDI Tech X-Plus 3 Smooth Plate
$20.99$34.99
31% OFFELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Ultra
$23.99$34.99
24% OFFAnycubic ACE 2 Pro
$249$329
22% OFFAnycubic ACE Pro
$249$319
20% OFFQIDI Cool Plate Pro
$23.99$29.99
20% OFFQIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)
$23.99$29.99
20% OFFQIDI Plus5 Cool Plate Pro
$39.99$49.99
16% OFFELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4
$25.99$30.99
9% OFFELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3 Ultra
$39.99$43.99
Multi-material units · 7

Bambu Lab Bambu Lab AMS HT - Automatic Material System
$139

Bambu Lab Bambu Lab AMS lite - Automatic Material System
$199

QIDI Box
$228

Bambu Lab Bambu Lab AMS - Automatic Material System
$249
24% OFFAnycubic ACE 2 Pro
$249$329
22% OFFAnycubic ACE Pro
$249$319

Bambu Lab Bambu Lab AMS 2 Pro - Automatic Material System
$299
Build plates · 46

Bambu Lab Bambu 3D Effect Plate
$11.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Textured PEI Plate
$19.99

ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Neptune 4 Series
$19.99
40% OFFQIDI Tech X-Plus 3 Smooth Plate
$20.99$34.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Smooth PEI Plate
$21.99

ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series (Original)
$21.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Max
$21.99

ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series
$22.99
31% OFFELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Ultra
$23.99$34.99
20% OFFQIDI Cool Plate Pro
$23.99$29.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Dual-Texture PEI Plate
$24.99

Anycubic Build Plate
$25
16% OFFELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4
$25.99$30.99

ELEGOO emoji® Brand Edition Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series
$26.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 8K
$28.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Engineering Plate
$29.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3
$29.99

QIDI Q1-Pro smooth Plate
$29.99

QIDI Q1 Pro Dual-sided PEI Plate
$29.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn S
$30

QIDI Q2 Dual-sided PEI Plate
$32.99

QIDI Cool Plate
$32.99

Bambu Lab 3D Effect Plate Full Combo
$33.57

Bambu Lab Bambu Cool Plate SuperTack Series
$34.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 DLP
$34.99

Anycubic Smooth Plate
$34.99

Anycubic Cool Plate
$34.99

Anycubic Double-sided 3D Effect Plate
$34.99

ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate Pack for Centauri Series (3 Pcs)
$39.99
9% OFFELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3 Ultra
$39.99$43.99
20% OFFQIDI Plus5 Cool Plate Pro
$39.99$49.99

QIDI Plus5 Dual-sided PEI Plate
$39.99

QIDI Plus4 Dual-sided PEI Plate
$39.99

ELEGOO Mars 5 Series Build Plate
$43.99

QIDI X-Max 3 Double-sided gold PEI plate
$47.99

QIDI X-Max 3 Smooth Plate
$47.99

QIDI Plus5 Dual-sided smooth Plate Pro
$49.99

QIDI Max4 Dual-sided PEI Plate
$49.99

QIDI Q2 Dual-sided smooth Plate
$49.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 4/4 Ultra/4 Ultra 16K
$50

ELEGOO Build Plate for Jupiter SE
$50

Bambu Lab Build Plate Combo
$55.18

QIDI Plus4 Dual-sided Smooth PEI Plate
$59.99

QIDI Max4 Dual-sided Smooth PEI Plate PRO
$69.99

ELEGOO Build Plate for Jupiter 2
$95.99

ELEGOO One-Piece PEI Build Plate for OrangeStorm Giga
$249
Nozzles & hotends · 33

Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - A1/A2
$9.99

ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/3 Plus/3 Max
$9.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
$9.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit
$9.99

ELEGOO 0.4MM Brass Nozzle Kit
$9.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4 Series
$10.99

Anycubic Nozzle
$11

ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4 Series
$11.99

ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
$11.99
40% OFFELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/Plus/Max
$11.99$19.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - X1C
$14.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - P1 Series
$14.99

Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - H2/P2S/X2D
$17.99

ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Centauri Carbon
$19.99

ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
$19.99

ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 4 Series
$21.99

ELEGOO 0.4 mm Brass Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Centauri Series
$22.99

QIDI Q1 Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3/X-Smart 3 Hardened steel nozzle (2pcs)
$22.99

QIDI Q1 Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3/X-Smart 3 Copper plated nozzle (2pcs)
$22.99

ELEGOO 0.4 mm High-Speed Nozzle for Centauri Series (8 Pcs)
$23.99
20% OFFQIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)
$23.99$29.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Centauri Series
$24.99

QIDI Max4 Bimetal Nozzles(2pcs)
$29.99

QIDI PLUS5/Q2 Bimetal Nozzles(2pcs)
$29.99

QIDI Plus4 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)
$29.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size Hotend Kit
$34.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size High-Speed Hotend Kit for Centauri Series
$36.99

ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for OrangeStorm Giga
$42.99

QIDI Plus4 Bimetal Nozzle hotend
$44.99

QIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzles (1pc)
$49.99

QIDI MAX4 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzle (1pc)
$59.99

QIDI PLUS5/Q2 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzle (1pc)
$59.99

QIDI Plus4 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzles (1pc)
$59.99
Get the weekly price-drop email
The biggest 3D printer and filament drops, once a week. Free, unsubscribe anytime.