Updated Oct 16, 7:06 AM ET

Accessories

86 accessories from Anycubic, Bambu Lab, ELEGOO, QIDI official US stores: multi-material units, build plates, nozzles and hotends. Real store prices, checked daily.

🔥 Accessory deals

10 below the store's own "was" price, sorted by biggest % off.

Multi-material units · 7

Build plates · 46

Bambu Lab Bambu 3D Effect Plate
Bambu Lab Bambu 3D Effect Plate
Bambu Lab store
$11.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Textured PEI Plate
Bambu Lab Bambu Textured PEI Plate
Bambu Lab store
$19.99
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO store
$19.99
QIDI Tech X-Plus 3 Smooth Plate40% OFF
QIDI Tech X-Plus 3 Smooth Plate
QIDI store
$20.99$34.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Smooth PEI Plate
Bambu Lab Bambu Smooth PEI Plate
Bambu Lab store
$21.99
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series (Original)
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series (Original)
ELEGOO store
$21.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Max
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Max
ELEGOO store
$21.99
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series
ELEGOO store
$22.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Ultra31% OFF
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 Ultra
ELEGOO store
$23.99$34.99
QIDI Cool Plate Pro20% OFF
QIDI Cool Plate Pro
QIDI store
$23.99$29.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Dual-Texture PEI Plate
Bambu Lab Bambu Dual-Texture PEI Plate
Bambu Lab store
$24.99
Anycubic Build Plate
Anycubic Build Plate
Anycubic store
$25
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 416% OFF
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4
ELEGOO store
$25.99$30.99
ELEGOO emoji® Brand Edition Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series
ELEGOO emoji® Brand Edition Dual-Sided Build Plate for Centauri Series
ELEGOO store
$26.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 8K
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 8K
ELEGOO store
$28.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Engineering Plate
Bambu Lab Bambu Engineering Plate
Bambu Lab store
$29.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3
ELEGOO store
$29.99
QIDI Q1-Pro smooth Plate
QIDI Q1-Pro smooth Plate
QIDI store
$29.99
QIDI Q1 Pro Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI Q1 Pro Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI store
$29.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn S
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn S
ELEGOO store
$30
QIDI Q2 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI Q2 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI store
$32.99
QIDI Cool Plate
QIDI Cool Plate
QIDI store
$32.99
Bambu Lab 3D Effect Plate Full Combo
Bambu Lab 3D Effect Plate Full Combo
Bambu Lab store
$33.57
Bambu Lab Bambu Cool Plate SuperTack Series
Bambu Lab Bambu Cool Plate SuperTack Series
Bambu Lab store
$34.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 DLP
ELEGOO Build Plate for Mars 4 DLP
ELEGOO store
$34.99
Anycubic Smooth Plate
Anycubic Smooth Plate
Anycubic store
$34.99
Anycubic Cool Plate
Anycubic Cool Plate
Anycubic store
$34.99
Anycubic Double-sided 3D Effect Plate
Anycubic Double-sided 3D Effect Plate
Anycubic store
$34.99
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate Pack for Centauri Series (3 Pcs)
ELEGOO Dual-Sided Build Plate Pack for Centauri Series (3 Pcs)
ELEGOO store
$39.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3 Ultra9% OFF
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 3 Ultra
ELEGOO store
$39.99$43.99
QIDI Plus5 Cool Plate Pro20% OFF
QIDI Plus5 Cool Plate Pro
QIDI store
$39.99$49.99
QIDI Plus5 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI Plus5 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI store
$39.99
QIDI Plus4 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI Plus4 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI store
$39.99
ELEGOO Mars 5 Series Build Plate
ELEGOO Mars 5 Series Build Plate
ELEGOO store
$43.99
QIDI X-Max 3 Double-sided gold PEI plate
QIDI X-Max 3 Double-sided gold PEI plate
QIDI store
$47.99
QIDI X-Max 3 Smooth Plate
QIDI X-Max 3 Smooth Plate
QIDI store
$47.99
QIDI Plus5 Dual-sided smooth Plate Pro
QIDI Plus5 Dual-sided smooth Plate Pro
QIDI store
$49.99
QIDI Max4 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI Max4 Dual-sided PEI Plate
QIDI store
$49.99
QIDI Q2 Dual-sided smooth Plate
QIDI Q2 Dual-sided smooth Plate
QIDI store
$49.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 4/4 Ultra/4 Ultra 16K
ELEGOO Build Plate for Saturn 4/4 Ultra/4 Ultra 16K
ELEGOO store
$50
ELEGOO Build Plate for Jupiter SE
ELEGOO Build Plate for Jupiter SE
ELEGOO store
$50
Bambu Lab Build Plate Combo
Bambu Lab Build Plate Combo
Bambu Lab store
$55.18
QIDI Plus4 Dual-sided Smooth PEI Plate
QIDI Plus4 Dual-sided Smooth PEI Plate
QIDI store
$59.99
QIDI Max4 Dual-sided Smooth PEI Plate PRO
QIDI Max4 Dual-sided Smooth PEI Plate PRO
QIDI store
$69.99
ELEGOO Build Plate for Jupiter 2
ELEGOO Build Plate for Jupiter 2
ELEGOO store
$95.99
ELEGOO One-Piece PEI Build Plate for OrangeStorm Giga
ELEGOO One-Piece PEI Build Plate for OrangeStorm Giga
ELEGOO store
$249

Nozzles & hotends · 33

Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - A1/A2
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - A1/A2
Bambu Lab store
$9.99
ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/3 Plus/3 Max
ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/3 Plus/3 Max
ELEGOO store
$9.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
ELEGOO store
$9.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit
ELEGOO store
$9.99
ELEGOO 0.4MM Brass Nozzle Kit
ELEGOO 0.4MM Brass Nozzle Kit
ELEGOO store
$9.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO store
$10.99
Anycubic Nozzle
Anycubic Nozzle
Anycubic store
$11
ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO store
$11.99
ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
ELEGOO Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
ELEGOO store
$11.99
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/Plus/Max40% OFF
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 3 Pro/Plus/Max
ELEGOO store
$11.99$19.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - X1C
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - X1C
Bambu Lab store
$14.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - P1 Series
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - P1 Series
Bambu Lab store
$14.99
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - H2/P2S/X2D
Bambu Lab Bambu Hotend - H2/P2S/X2D
Bambu Lab store
$17.99
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Centauri Carbon
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Centauri Carbon
ELEGOO store
$19.99
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 4/4 Pro
ELEGOO store
$19.99
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO Assembled Extruder Hotend Kit for Neptune 4 Series
ELEGOO store
$21.99
ELEGOO 0.4 mm Brass Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Centauri Series
ELEGOO 0.4 mm Brass Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Centauri Series
ELEGOO store
$22.99
QIDI Q1 Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3/X-Smart 3 Hardened steel nozzle (2pcs)
QIDI Q1 Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3/X-Smart 3 Hardened steel nozzle (2pcs)
QIDI store
$22.99
QIDI Q1 Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3/X-Smart 3 Copper plated nozzle (2pcs)
QIDI Q1 Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3/X-Smart 3 Copper plated nozzle (2pcs)
QIDI store
$22.99
ELEGOO 0.4 mm High-Speed Nozzle for Centauri Series (8 Pcs)
ELEGOO 0.4 mm High-Speed Nozzle for Centauri Series (8 Pcs)
ELEGOO store
$23.99
QIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)20% OFF
QIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)
QIDI store
$23.99$29.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Centauri Series
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Hardened Steel Nozzle Kit for Centauri Series
ELEGOO store
$24.99
QIDI Max4 Bimetal Nozzles(2pcs)
QIDI Max4 Bimetal Nozzles(2pcs)
QIDI store
$29.99
QIDI PLUS5/Q2 Bimetal Nozzles(2pcs)
QIDI PLUS5/Q2 Bimetal Nozzles(2pcs)
QIDI store
$29.99
QIDI Plus4 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)
QIDI Plus4 Bimetal Nozzles (2pcs)
QIDI store
$29.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size Hotend Kit
ELEGOO Multi-Size Hotend Kit
ELEGOO store
$34.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size High-Speed Hotend Kit for Centauri Series
ELEGOO Multi-Size High-Speed Hotend Kit for Centauri Series
ELEGOO store
$36.99
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for OrangeStorm Giga
ELEGOO Multi-Size Brass Nozzle Kit for OrangeStorm Giga
ELEGOO store
$42.99
QIDI Plus4 Bimetal Nozzle hotend
QIDI Plus4 Bimetal Nozzle hotend
QIDI store
$44.99
QIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzles (1pc)
QIDI Q1-Pro/X-Max 3/X-Plus 3 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzles (1pc)
QIDI store
$49.99
QIDI MAX4 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzle (1pc)
QIDI MAX4 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzle (1pc)
QIDI store
$59.99
QIDI PLUS5/Q2 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzle (1pc)
QIDI PLUS5/Q2 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzle (1pc)
QIDI store
$59.99
QIDI Plus4 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzles (1pc)
QIDI Plus4 Tungsten Carbide Bimetal Nozzles (1pc)
QIDI store
$59.99

Get the weekly price-drop email

The biggest 3D printer and filament drops, once a week. Free, unsubscribe anytime.